COVID-19 Country Stats

CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecoveredActiveCritical
USA 142070232484045591350272970
Italy 97689010779013030738803906
Spain 8011006803014709585984165
Germany 62435054109211526831979
France 401740260607202303664632
Iran 3830902640012391232783206
UK 1952201228013518159163
Switzerland 1482903000159512934301
Netherlands 10866077102509845972
Belgium 108360431013599046867
S. Korea 96617815865228427559
Turkey 9217013101058981568
Austria 878808604798223187
Canada 632006505735682120
Portugal 59620119043580089
Norway 428402607425191
Brazil 42560136064114296
Israel 42470150132410074
Australia 41630170244390228
Sweden 370001100163574255
Czechia 2817016011279045
Ireland 261504605256459
Malaysia 24700350388204773
Denmark 2395072012322113
Chile 21390707520577
Luxembourg 1950021040188925
Ecuador 192405803186358
Japan 18660540424138856
Poland 18620220718333
Romania 18150430206156631
Pakistan 1597014029155411
Russia 15340806414628
Philippines 141807104213051
Thailand 1388070229115211
Saudi Arabia 129908066122512
Indonesia 1285011406411070
South Africa 12800203112477
Finland 1240011010121932
Greece 1156039052106566
India 10240270959020
Iceland 102002013588325
Panama 9890240496136
Dominican Republic 859039038170
Peru 85201801681840
Mexico 8480160357971
Singapore 84403021262919
Argentina 8200200917090
Serbia 74101304268625
Slovenia 73001101070923
Croatia 7130605565226
Diamond Princess 71201006039915
Colombia 70201001068229
Estonia 6790302065610
Hong Kong 6420401185205
Qatar 634010485856
Egypt 60904001324370
UAE 570030585092
Iraq 54704201433620
New Zealand 514010634502
Algeria 5110310314490
Bahrain 4990402722231
Morocco 4790260134401
Ukraine 475010064590
Lithuania 46007014522
Lebanon 4380100303984
Armenia 424030303916
Hungary 4080130343616
Latvia 34700013463
Bulgaria 346080143248
Andorra 334060132710
Bosnia and Herzegovina 32306083091
Costa Rica 31402033096
Slovakia 31400023121
Tunisia 312080230210
Uruguay 30401003039
Taiwan 298030392560
Kazakhstan 284010202630
Moldova 263020225933
North Macedonia 25906032501
Jordan 259030182383
Kuwait 2550006718812
San Marino 2240220619616
Burkina Faso 2220120231870
Cyprus 214060151933
Albania 2120100331693
Azerbaijan 2090401519023
Vietnam 194000251693
Réunion 18300011820
Oman 167000231443
Ivory Coast 16501041600
Faeroe Islands 15900070891
Ghana 15205021451
Malta 15100021494
Uzbekistan 14402071358
Senegal 142000271150
Cameroon 13906051280
Cuba 13903041322
Brunei 12601034911
Afghanistan 12004021140
Venezuela 11903039776
Sri Lanka 117010111055
Nigeria 11101031070
Honduras 11003031044
Palestine 10901018900
Channel Islands 10802001060
Mauritius 10703001041
Guadeloupe 106040178510
Cambodia 10300021821
Belarus 9400032622
Martinique 9301009212
Georgia 9100018731
Montenegro 850100841
Kyrgyzstan 840000840
DRC 810802710
Bolivia 810100803
Trinidad and Tobago 780301740
Rwanda 700000700
Gibraltar 6500014510
Paraguay 645301603
Mayotte 630000630
Liechtenstein 560000560
Aruba 500001490
Bangladesh 4805015281
Monaco 460101440
French Guiana 430006370
Kenya 420101402
Isle of Man 420000420
Madagascar 390000390
Macao 3700010270
Guatemala 3401010231
Barbados 330000330
Uganda 330000330
Jamaica 320102290
Togo 305101280
French Polynesia 300000300
Zambia 290000290
El Salvador 240000240
Bermuda 220002200
Ethiopia 210001200
Congo 190000190
Mali 180100170
Niger 180100170
Djibouti 180000180
Maldives 170001340
Guinea 160000160
Haiti 150001140
New Caledonia 150000150
Bahamas 140001130
Tanzania 140001130
Cayman Islands 120100110
Equatorial Guinea 120000120
Eritrea 120000120
Mongolia 120000120
Dominica 110000110
Namibia 11000290
Saint Martin 110000110
Greenland 10000280
Myanmar 100000100
Syria 9010080
Grenada 9000090
Saint Lucia 9000180
Eswatini 9000090
Curaçao 8010250
Guyana 8010070
Laos 8000080
Libya 8000080
Mozambique 8000080
Seychelles 8000080
Suriname 8000080
Angola 7020050
Gabon 7010060
Zimbabwe 7010060
Antigua and Barbuda 7000070
Cabo Verde 6010050
Sudan 6010050
Benin 6000060
Vatican City 6000060
Sint Maarten 6000060
Nepal 5000140
Fiji 5000050
Mauritania 5000230
Montserrat 5000050
St. Barth 5000050
Gambia 4010030
Nicaragua 4010030
Bhutan 4000040
Turks and Caicos 4000040
CAR 3000030
Chad 3000030
Liberia 3000030
Somalia 3000030
MS Zaandam 2000020
Anguilla 2000020
Belize 2000020
British Virgin Islands 2000020
Guinea-Bissau 2000020
Saint Kitts and Nevis 2000020
Papua New Guinea 1000010
St. Vincent Grenadines 1000100
Timor-Leste 1000010
China 814703133044757002466633